
H. CITRINA X ?
$16.10 – $22.00Price range: $16.10 through $22.00
Only 2 items in stock
Some kind of H. citrina cross
SKU: 3099
Category: Citrina hybrids
Product also available in the following categories:
Related products
-
46" Tall. Blooms in Late July
$16.90 – $23.00Price range: $16.90 through $23.00Only 1 items in stock
HYPERION
SKU: 448 Categories: Big Bloomers, Citrina hybrids, Citrus, Very Tall$16.90 – $23.00Price range: $16.90 through $23.00 -
Blooms in Mid July
$18.30 – $25.00Price range: $18.30 through $25.00Only 1 items in stock
H. CITRINA X ORCHID CORSAGE
SKU: 3096 Category: Citrina hybrids$18.30 – $25.00Price range: $18.30 through $25.00 -
40" Tall. Blooms in Late July
$14.70 – $23.00Price range: $14.70 through $23.00Sold Out - 0 in stock
HYPERION (original)
SKU: 447 Categories: Citrina hybrids, Citrus, Talls$14.70 – $23.00Price range: $14.70 through $23.00 -
46" Tall. Blooms in Early Aug
$16.90 – $23.00Price range: $16.90 through $23.00Only 4 items in stock
TETRINA’S GRANDSON
SKU: 1875 Categories: Citrina hybrids, Very Tall$16.90 – $23.00Price range: $16.90 through $23.00
